Filters
Search

Secure Checkout
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

LC to SC 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables

print
Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show

10GB LC to SC OM3 Fiber Optic Cables Aqua

OM3 LC to SC 10GB Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Cables by Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) are Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables which provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional fiber cables and are designed to support a wide variety of telecommunications, datacenters and other enterprise and consumer needs.

Shop 10GB Aqua Fiber Optic Cables LC to SC OM3 Duplex



For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.