Filters

Secure Checkout
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC to SC 10GB OM3 Aqua Fiber Optic Cables

Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) OM3 LC to SC 10GB Duplex Aqua Fiber Optic Cables. Our Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional fiber cables and are designed to support a wide variety of telecommunications, datacenters and other enterprise and consumer needs.


For custom cables or custom lengths, please use our unique online Cable Configuration tool .

If you need bulk pricing or have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online



Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.