Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

18m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-18M-10GB 18m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


18m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 18m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-18M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$42.00
    Your Price:$28.00
    You Save: $14.00

Description

18m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 18m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $28.00
50-100 $26.60
101+ $25.20

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

18m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-18M-10GB

Web Price:$42.00 Your Price:$28.00

Description

18m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 18m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3