Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-3M-10GB 3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-3M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$17.62
    Your Price:$11.75
    You Save: $5.88

Description

3m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $11.75
50-100 $11.16
101+ $10.57

Customers Also Bought



Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-3M-10GB

Web Price:$17.62 Your Price:$11.75

Description

3m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3