Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-5M-10GB 5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-5M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$20.73
    Your Price:$13.82
    You Save: $6.91

Description

5m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $13.82
50-100 $13.13
101+ $12.44

5m 10Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-5M-10GB

Web Price:$20.73 Your Price:$13.82

Description

5m 10Gb LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3