Filters
Search

Secure Checkout
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC to LC 62.5 Micron OM1 Fiber Optic Cables- Orange Jacket

print
Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show
Need Help?

1-800-372-3725
NY:631-617-5190
Contact Us


We collect sales Tax only for orders shipped within NY State.

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

"5 STARS!!! Exactly what I needed for my project. Great prices and fast deliver" - Jon B - MD
  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on each end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

Cables.com has the cables for you including a custom cable builder tool that allows you to order custom cables for your specific needs. 62.5u/125 - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables are just one of thousands of cable and network wiring. Choosing the right cable can be a daunting task for most people. Cables.com makes it easy with and endless stock of cables and wires to suit your professional needs. Featured on this page is our 62.5u/125 - LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables offered at the lowest prices online or elsewhere.

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.