Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC to LC 1 Meter OM1 Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-1M LC to LC 1 Meter OM1 Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable


LC to LC 1 Meter OM1 Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase LC to LC 1 Meter OM1 Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-1M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$15.00
    Your Price:$10.00
    You Save: $5.00

Description

All our Fiber Optic Cables are made with high quality components that are tested at the factory for worry free installation- made for lifetime peformance. They come with polished ceramic connectors and test results.


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $10.00
50-100 $9.50
101+ $9.00

LC to LC 1 Meter OM1 Duplex Multimode 62.5u Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-1M

Web Price:$15.00 Your Price:$10.00

Description

All our Fiber Optic Cables are made with high quality components that are tested at the factory for worry free installation- made for lifetime peformance. They come with polished ceramic connectors and test results.


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1