Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3SM Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter


Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3SM
    UPC Code: 731199998983
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$18.75
    Your Price:$12.50
    You Save: $6.25

Description

Yellow 3m LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Are you looking for fiber patch cables for your Optical Access Network or transmitting fiber optic data? At Cables.com, we take pride in manufacturing LC-LC fiber cables that are compliant with all the fire safety and insurance standards. These cables are ideal for use in high density LANs and even in test equipments. Our 3m fiber optic cable LC-LC comes in an attractive yellow color and has dual LC Male connectors at the end that are color coded. Read on to learn about the complete specs of this LC to LC fiber patch cable single mode available with us.

  • High Performance and speeds
  • 3meter Length
  • Tested and fine tuned to guarantee optimum performance
  • Fiber optic patch cable
  • 9/125 micron Single mode Yellow Color Jacket


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $12.50
50-100 $11.88
101+ $11.25

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 3 meter MFG part#: LCLC-3SM UPC Code: 731199998983

Web Price:$18.75 Your Price:$12.50

Description

Yellow 3m LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Are you looking for fiber patch cables for your Optical Access Network or transmitting fiber optic data? At Cables.com, we take pride in manufacturing LC-LC fiber cables that are compliant with all the fire safety and insurance standards. These cables are ideal for use in high density LANs and even in test equipments. Our 3m fiber optic cable LC-LC comes in an attractive yellow color and has dual LC Male connectors at the end that are color coded. Read on to learn about the complete specs of this LC to LC fiber patch cable single mode available with us.

  • High Performance and speeds
  • 3meter Length
  • Tested and fine tuned to guarantee optimum performance
  • Fiber optic patch cable
  • 9/125 micron Single mode Yellow Color Jacket


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow