Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 4 meter

print

MFG part#: LCLC-4SM Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 4 meter


Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 4 meter
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 4 meter
  • MFG part#: LCLC-4SM
    UPC Code: 731199998990
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$28.00 $19.50
    Your Price:$13.00
    You Save: $6.50

Description

Yellow 4m LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 4m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $13.00
50-100 $12.35
101+ $11.70

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.