Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

5m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-5SM 5m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


5m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 5m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-5SM
    SKU: LCSC-5SM
    UPC Code: 608011660970
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$30.75 $19.50
    Your Price:$13.00
    You Save: $6.50


  • *login required to save

Description

5m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $13.00
50-100 $12.35
101+ $11.70

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.