Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 6 meter

MFG Part#:
LCLC-6SM
print

MFG part#: LCLC-6SM Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 6 meter


Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 6 meter
Purchase Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode LC to LC OS2 9/125 Duplex Yellow 6 meter
  • MFG part#: LCLC-6SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$30.00 $16.12
    Your Price:$10.75
    You Save: $5.37

    1FT
    1M
    2M
    3M
    4M
    5M
    6M
    7M
    8M
    9M
    10M
    12M
    15M
    20M
    25M
    30M
    35M
    40M
    50M
    75M

  • *login required to save

Description

Yellow 6m LC to LC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 6m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Core: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $10.75
50-100 $10.21
101+ $9.67

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.