Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-2SM 2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-2SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$17.25
    Your Price:$11.50
    You Save: $5.75

Description

2m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $11.50
50-100 $10.92
101+ $10.35

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-2SM

Web Price:$17.25 Your Price:$11.50

Description

2m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow