Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

3m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
STST-3SM
print

MFG part#: STST-3SM 3m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


3m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 3m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: STST-3SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$27.75 $27.75
    Your Price:$18.50
    You Save: $9.25

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M
    36M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $18.50
50-100 $17.58
101+ $16.65


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.