Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: STST-10SM 10m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


10m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: STST-10SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$38.25
    Your Price:$25.50
    You Save: $12.75

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $25.50
50-100 $24.22
101+ $22.95

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: STST-10SM

Web Price:$38.25 Your Price:$25.50

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2