Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: STST-2SM 2m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


2m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 2m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: STST-2SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.50
50-100 $16.62
101+ $15.75

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2m ST/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: STST-2SM

Web Price:$26.25 Your Price:$17.50

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2