Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
SCST-2SM
print

MFG part#: SCST-2SM 2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 2m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCST-2SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$26.25 $26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.50
50-100 $16.62
101+ $15.75

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.