Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

1m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
SCST-1SM
print

MFG part#: SCST-1SM 1m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


1m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 1m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCST-1SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$24.75 $24.75
    Your Price:$16.50
    You Save: $8.25

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $16.50
50-100 $15.68
101+ $14.85

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.