Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-3SM 3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-3SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$18.75
    Your Price:$12.50
    You Save: $6.25

Description

3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $12.50
50-100 $11.88
101+ $11.25

3m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-3SM

Web Price:$18.75 Your Price:$12.50

Description

3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow