Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-10SM 10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-10SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$24.00
    Your Price:$16.00
    You Save: $8.00

Description

10m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $16.00
50-100 $15.20
101+ $14.40

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10m LC/SC OS2 Single Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-10SM

Web Price:$24.00 Your Price:$16.00

Description

10m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow