Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3m SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCSC-3SM 3m SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


3m SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 3m SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-3SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$27.75
    Your Price:$18.50
    You Save: $9.25

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $18.50
50-100 $17.58
101+ $16.65

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3m SC/SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: SCSC-3SM

Web Price:$27.75 Your Price:$18.50

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow