Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCST-2SM 2m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


2m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 2m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCST-2SM
    Detail: Type: Firewire

  • Web Price:$26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.50
50-100 $16.62
101+ $15.75

2m LC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCST-2SM

Web Price:$26.25 Your Price:$17.50

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex LC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Yellow