Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCST-10SM 10m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable


10m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCST-10SM
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$38.25
    Your Price:$25.50
    You Save: $12.75

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow
Quantity Price
1-49 $25.50
50-100 $24.22
101+ $22.95

10m SC/ST Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: SCST-10SM

Web Price:$38.25 Your Price:$25.50

Description

  • 9/125 micron Singlemode Yellow Color Jacket
  • Duplex SC Connector on one side
  • Duplex ST Connector on one side
  • Factory tested for optimal performance! 

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Yellow