View Cart

0 Item(s) $0.00

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

Cables.com Can Customize Your Fiber Optic Patch Cables to Your Specialty

Cables.com is the leading resource for professional fiber patch cables. We carry a huge selection of fiber optic patch cables and cords, including:

  • • 50u/125
  • • 62.5u/125
  • • 9/125 Single-Mode Cables
  • • 10-Gig OM3
  • • 10-Gig OM4 Aqua Fiber
  • • MTP 12-Strand Fiber
  • • …And More!

We even carry various colors of cables and assemblies so you can give your application a custom look. And speaking of custom, if your job requires odd-length cables or non-standard cords, Cables.com will custom-make your fiber patch cables according to your specific needs. In fact, special orders are our specialty!

For more information, or to make a purchase, browse our collection of fiber optic patch cables and accessories below, or click on our custom configurator to start designing your custom order today.

Sub Categories

Cables.com is an Upfront Merchant on TheFind. Click for info.
Acceptance Mark

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon