Filters

Secure Checkout
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Single Mode SC to SC 9/125 Micron

Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show

Our High Quality 9/125 Single Mode Cables with Duplex SC UPC connectors on each end are built to make your network perform optimally and reliably! Our prices are the lowest online or elsewhere with service to exceed your expectations.

Standard Features include :

  • Ceramic ferrules ensure optimal data transfer
  • Highest Quality Corning glass
  • Industry standard Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB and Return Loss: > -55 dB

Same Day Shipping is available for most orders placed before 2 pm EST. Easy Returns within 30 days.

 

 




Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.