Filters
Search

Secure Checkout
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

Single Mode SC to SC 9/125 Micron

print
Sort Products By
Number of Products to Show
Need Help?

1-800-372-3725
NY:631-617-5190
Contact Us


We collect sales Tax only for orders shipped within NY State.

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

"5 STARS!!! Exactly what I needed for my project. Great prices and fast deliver" - Jon B - MD

Our High Quality 9/125 Single Mode Cables with Duplex SC UPC connectors on each end are built to make your network perform optimally and reliably! Our prices are the lowest online or elsewhere with service to exceed your expectations.

Standard Features include :

  • Ceramic ferrules ensure optimal data transfer
  • Highest Quality Corning glass
  • Industry standard Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.2 dB and Return Loss: > -55 dB

Same Day Shipping is available for most orders placed before 2 pm EST. Easy Returns within 30 days.

 

 

...


Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.