Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5-Pack 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...

print

MFG part#: LCLC-10M-10GB-5pk 5-Pack 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...


5-Pack 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...
Purchase 5-Pack 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C...
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10M-10GB-5pk
    UPC Code: 617762284809

  • Web Price:$187.50 $187.50
    Your Price:$125.00
    You Save: $62.50

Description

Just great basic Fiber Optic Cables that ship quickly! Convenient 5 packs are an economical way to set your data center up quickly.


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

5-Pack 10 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch C... MFG part#: LCLC-10M-10GB-5pk UPC Code: 617762284809

Web Price:$187.50 Your Price:$125.00

Description

Just great basic Fiber Optic Cables that ship quickly! Convenient 5 packs are an economical way to set your data center up quickly.


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua