Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-10M 10 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 10 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-10M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$36.00
    Your Price:$24.00
    You Save: $12.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-10M

Web Price:$36.00 Your Price:$24.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1