Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

15 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-15M-10GB
print

MFG part#: LCLC-15M-10GB 15 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


15 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 15 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-15M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$37.50 $28.50
    Your Price:$19.00
    You Save: $9.50


  • *login required to save

Description

15m LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 15m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $19.00
50-100 $18.05
101+ $17.10

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.