Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

5-Pack 1 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-1M-10GB-5pk
print

MFG part#: LCLC-1M-10GB-5pk 5-Pack 1 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


5-Pack 1 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 5-Pack 1 Meter LC-LC OM3 10GB Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-1M-10GB-5pk
  • Web Price:$75.98 $75.97
    Your Price:$50.65
    You Save: $25.32

    1M
    3M
    5M
    7M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

Just great basic Fiber Optic Cables that ship quickly! Convenient 5 packs are an economical way to set your data center up quickly.


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Aqua

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.