Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCST-10M-10GB 10m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable


10m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCST-10M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$32.25
    Your Price:$21.50
    You Save: $10.75

Description

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $21.50
50-100 $20.42
101+ $19.35

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10m 10Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 MultiMode Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: SCST-10M-10GB

Web Price:$32.25 Your Price:$21.50

Description

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex SC Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3