Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-10M-10GB
print

MFG part#: LCLC-10M-10GB 10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable


10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 10 Meter LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-10M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$37.50 $22.88
    Your Price:$15.25
    You Save: $7.63

    1M
    2M
    3M
    4M
    5M
    6M
    7M
    8M
    9M
    10M
    12M
    15M
    18M
    20M
    25M
    30M
    35M
    40M
    50M
    75M

  • *login required to save

Description

10m LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end.
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks


Download Specification PDF
  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $15.25
50-100 $14.49
101+ $13.73
Cables.com has the cables for you including a custom cable builder tool that allows you to order custom cables for your specific needs. OM3 10M Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables are just one of thousands of cable and network wiring.

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.