Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3 Meter LC APC /LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3SM-APC 3 Meter LC APC /LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


3 Meter LC APC /LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 3 Meter LC APC /LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3SM-APC

  • Web Price:$21.00
    Your Price:$14.00
    You Save: $7.00

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2
Quantity Price
1-49 $14.00
50-100 $13.30
101+ $12.60

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3 Meter LC APC /LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCLC-3SM-APC

Web Price:$21.00 Your Price:$14.00

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2