Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-3MM-COLOR
print

MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-COLOR 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$64.74 $64.74
    Your Price:$43.16
    You Save: $21.58


  • *login required to save

Description

These 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.