Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable

print

MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-COLOR 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable


3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
Purchase 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-COLOR
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$64.74
    Your Price:$43.16
    You Save: $21.58

Description

These 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron MultiMode PVC Color Fiber Optic Cable MFG part#: LCLC-3MM-COLOR

Web Price:$64.74 Your Price:$43.16

Description

These 3 Meter LC-LC 62.5-Micron Multimode PVC COLOR Fiber Optic Cables can help keep your project well-organized

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Jacket Type: OM1