Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

20 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-20SM-APC
print

MFG part#: LCLC-20SM-APC 20 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


20 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 20 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-20SM-APC
  • Web Price:$65.00 $56.25
    Your Price:$37.50
    You Save: $18.75

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M
    15M
    20M
    30M
    50M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 20m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.