Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

15 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
LCLC-15SM-APC
print

MFG part#: LCLC-15SM-APC 15 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


15 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 15 Meter LC APC/LC APC Duplex SingleMode 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCLC-15SM-APC
  • Web Price:$60.00 $45.00
    Your Price:$30.00
    You Save: $15.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M
    15M
    20M
    30M
    50M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: LC Male
  • Length: 15m
  • Color: Yellow
  • Jacket Type: OS2


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.