Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-2M 2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-2M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$31.50
    Your Price:$21.00
    You Save: $10.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $21.00
50-100 $19.95
101+ $18.90

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJSC-2M

Web Price:$31.50 Your Price:$21.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange