Filters
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-2M 2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-2M
    SKU: MTRJSC-2M

    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$30.00 $31.50
    Your Price:$21.00
    You Save: $10.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: MTRJ Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $21.00
50-100 $19.95
101+ $18.90

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.