Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-5M 5 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-5M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$28.50
    Your Price:$19.00
    You Save: $9.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

5 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-5M

Web Price:$28.50 Your Price:$19.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1