Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

5 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-5M 5 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-5M
    SKU: MTRJSC-5M
    UPC Code: 608011661991
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$20.92 $38.25
    Your Price:$25.50
    You Save: $12.75


  • *login required to save

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: MTRJ Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $25.50
50-100 $24.22
101+ $22.95

 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.