Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

3 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-3M 3 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


3 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 3 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-3M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$33.75
    Your Price:$22.50
    You Save: $11.25

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $22.50
50-100 $21.38
101+ $20.25

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

3 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJSC-3M

Web Price:$33.75 Your Price:$22.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange