Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
MTRJSC-1M
print

MFG part#: MTRJSC-1M 1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 1 Meter MTRJ/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJSC-1M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$14.92 $29.25
    Your Price:$19.50
    You Save: $9.75

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save
Non-Cancellable item: This is a custom made cable and may ship in a few days.
It cannot be cancelled once placed and cannot be returned.
By ordering this product you understand these terms.

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: MTRJ Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 1m
  • Color: Orange
Quantity Price
1-49 $19.50
50-100 $18.52
101+ $17.55


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.