Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-XXSM LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Patch Cable


LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-XXSM

  • Web Price:$0.00
    Your Price:$0.00
    You Save: $0.00

Description

All you need to do is click on the Custom Cables link above or click here

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male

LC-SC Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 Custom Fiber Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-XXSM

Web Price:$0.00 Your Price:$0.00

Description

All you need to do is click on the Custom Cables link above or click here

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male