Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190 Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days
Secure Shopping for your safety.

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping

50/125 Fiber Optic Cables

Cables.com manufactures premium quality 50/125 fiber optic cables. We offer 50/125 fiber optic cables in 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10-meter patches in multiple configurations including LC/LC, LC/SC and LC/ST just to name a few!

We Manufacture Standard and Custom 50/125 Fiber Cables!

In addition to our standard fiber optic cables, we also build custom 50/125 fiber optic cables for customers in need of longer lengths or special assemblies and configurations. Please use our Custom Cable Config guide to build and order your custom 50/125 fiber optic cable. Remember to think of Cables.com whenever you need fiber optic cables!

For more information, or to make a purchase, browse our collection of fiber optic cables.

Sub Categories

We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark
SSL

5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon