Toll Free: 1-800-372-3725 / NY: 631-617-5190
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days
Secure Shopping for your safety.

Your Cart is Empty!

Same Day Shipping

OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cables

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) manufactures premium quality OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cables. Our complete line is available in 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10-meter patches in multiple configurations, including LC/LC, LC/SC and LC/ST.

Standard and Custom 50/125 Fiber Cables!

In addition to our standard fiber optic cables, we also build custom OM2 50/125 fiber optic cables for those who need longer lengths or special assemblies and configurations. Please use our Custom Cable Configuration Tool.

Sub Categories

If you have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online

We Accept Credit
Acceptance Mark


5% Off
use coupon 5OFF
enter during checkout
Can't use with other coupon