Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Same Day Shipping

OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cables

Datacomm Cables (Cables.com) manufactures premium quality OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cables. Our complete line is available in 1, 2, 3, 5, and 10-meter patches in multiple configurations, including LC/LC, LC/SC and LC/ST.

Standard and Custom 50/125 Fiber Cables!

In addition to our standard fiber optic cables, we also build custom OM2 50/125 fiber optic cables for those who need longer lengths or special assemblies and configurations. Please use our Custom Cable Configuration Tool.

If you have questions, please call us in New York at (631) 617-5190, at (800) 372-3725 [Toll Free] throughout other United States locations, or CONTACT US online

Save 5%

Use code 5OFF during checkout.
Not valid with other offers.

Patch Finder

Find the Cable you need Quickly by using our Patch Finder

Cables News & Updates

Find discounts, industry news, site updates, and more in our blog.

Datacomm Cables is a distributor and manufacturer of fiber optic, networking, and ethernet cable and stocks cabinets, racks and patch panels.
Datacomm Cables Inc. 120 Marcus Blvd Deer Park, NY 11729 Ph: 1-631-617-5190