Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M 1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

Description

0.3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M

Web Price:$26.25 Your Price:$17.50

Description

0.3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1