Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M 1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$26.25
    Your Price:$17.50
    You Save: $8.75

Description

0.3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

1 Feet/0.3 Meter LC/SC OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCSC-0-3M

Web Price:$26.25 Your Price:$17.50

Description

0.3m LC to SC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 0.3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1