Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
STST-10M-10GB
print

MFG part#: STST-10M-10GB 10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: STST-10M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$32.25 $45.00
    Your Price:$30.00
    You Save: $15.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
  • Core: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $30.00
50-100 $28.50
101+ $27.00

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.