Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
FREE SHIPPING FOR MOST ORDERS OVER $99
Same Day Shipping! For many in stock items if order received by 2PM EST.
No Sales Tax collected On Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Secure Checkout

10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
STST-10M-10GB
print

MFG part#: STST-10M-10GB 10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable


10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Purchase 10m 10Gb ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: STST-10M-10GB
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$32.25 $45.00
    Your Price:$30.00
    You Save: $15.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jacket
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on one end.
  • High Quality Duplex ST Connectors on other end
  • 10 GB OM3 rated
  • Slim 2mm diameter for dense network switches in data racks

  • Connector A: ST Male
  • Connector B: ST Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Aqua
  • Jacket Type: OM3
  • Core: OM3
Quantity Price
1-49 $30.00
50-100 $28.50
101+ $27.00

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.