Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCSC-10M 10 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 10 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-10M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$28.50
    Your Price:$19.00
    You Save: $9.50

Description

10 Meter SC/SC om1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1

10 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: SCSC-10M

Web Price:$28.50 Your Price:$19.00

Description

10 Meter SC/SC om1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1