Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

LC/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter

MFG Part#:
LCMTRJ-03M
print

MFG part#: LCMTRJ-03M LC/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter


LC/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
Purchase LC/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable- 1 Feet -.03 Meter
  • MFG part#: LCMTRJ-03M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$30.00 $30.00
    Your Price:$20.00
    You Save: $10.00

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save
Non-Cancellable item: This is a custom made cable and may ship in a few days.
It cannot be cancelled once placed and cannot be returned.
By ordering this product you understand these terms.

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $20.00
50-100 $19.00
101+ $18.00

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.