Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M 2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$51.00
    Your Price:$34.00
    You Save: $17.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $34.00
50-100 $32.30
101+ $30.60

2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M

Web Price:$51.00 Your Price:$34.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1