Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M 2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$51.00
    Your Price:$34.00
    You Save: $17.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1
Quantity Price
1-49 $34.00
50-100 $32.30
101+ $30.60

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2 Meter LC/MTRJ OM1 Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: LCMTRJ-2M

Web Price:$51.00 Your Price:$34.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex LC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: LC Male
  • Connector B: MTRJ Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM1