Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

5 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
SCSC-5M50
print

MFG part#: SCSC-5M50 5 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-5M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$25.50 $25.50
    Your Price:$17.00
    You Save: $8.50

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $17.00
50-100 $16.15
101+ $15.30


 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.