Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: SCSC-2M50 2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-2M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$21.00
    Your Price:$14.00
    You Save: $7.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $14.00
50-100 $13.30
101+ $12.60

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

2 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: SCSC-2M50

Web Price:$21.00 Your Price:$14.00

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 2m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2