Filters
No Sales Tax collected On Cable Orders Shipping Outside NY State.
Search

What is CART ID?
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty


Print Secure Checkout

3 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

MFG Part#:
SCSC-3M50
print

MFG part#: SCSC-3M50 3 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


3 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 3 Meter SC/SC Duplex MultiMode 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: SCSC-3M50
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic
  • Web Price:$22.50 $22.50
    Your Price:$15.00
    You Save: $7.50

    1M
    2M
    3M
    5M
    10M

  • *login required to save

Description

  • 50 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex SC UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Connector A: SC Male
  • Connector B: SC Male
  • Length: 3m
  • Color: Orange
  • Jacket Type: OM2
Quantity Price
1-49 $15.00
50-100 $14.25
101+ $13.50

Customers Also Bought



 

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.