Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJ-5M 5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJ-5M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$40.50
    Your Price:$27.00
    You Save: $13.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

5 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJ-5M

Web Price:$40.50 Your Price:$27.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 5m
  • Color: Orange