Filters
Same Day Shipping! For most in stock items if order received by 2PM EST
Search
Your Shopping Cart Is Empty

Secure Checkout

10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable

print

MFG part#: MTRJ-10M 10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable


10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Purchase 10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • MFG part#: MTRJ-10M
    Detail: Type: Fiber Optic

  • Web Price:$52.50
    Your Price:$35.00
    You Save: $17.50

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange

Easy Product Returns within 30 Days and Secure Shopping for your safety.

10 Meter OM1 MTRJ/MTRJ Duplex MultiMode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable MFG part#: MTRJ-10M

Web Price:$52.50 Your Price:$35.00

Description

  • 62.5 micron Multmode Riser Rated Orange Jacket
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Duplex MTRJ UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) Polished Connectors on one end
  • Machine Tested with test results in each bag

  • Length: 10m
  • Color: Orange